.geography-module__Lgl0NG__page{color:#23352b;padding:32px 0 0}.geography-module__Lgl0NG__hero{background:#e9e3d0;border:1px solid #c6c6ac;padding:clamp(28px,6vw,72px);position:relative;overflow:hidden}.geography-module__Lgl0NG__eyebrow{font-family:var(--font-mono),monospace;text-transform:uppercase;letter-spacing:.12em;font-size:12px}.geography-module__Lgl0NG__hero h1{font-family:var(--font-fraunces),Georgia,serif;letter-spacing:-.04em;margin:22px 0;font-size:clamp(42px,6vw,76px);font-weight:600;line-height:1.08}.geography-module__Lgl0NG__hero h1 em{color:#637549;font-weight:500}.geography-module__Lgl0NG__intro{max-width:520px;margin-bottom:26px;font-size:20px;line-height:1.65}.geography-module__Lgl0NG__launch{color:#fff4dc;background:#233d2b;border-radius:3px;align-items:center;gap:32px;padding:16px 24px;font-size:18px;font-weight:600;text-decoration:none;display:inline-flex}.geography-module__Lgl0NG__launch:hover{background:#3f5739}.geography-module__Lgl0NG__launch:focus-visible{outline-offset:4px;outline:3px solid #b17826}.geography-module__Lgl0NG__note{color:#566050;max-width:460px;margin-top:18px;font-size:15px;line-height:1.6}.geography-module__Lgl0NG__fieldnote{border-top:2px solid #8f9977;max-width:390px;margin-top:40px;padding-top:14px}.geography-module__Lgl0NG__fieldnote span{font-family:var(--font-mono),monospace;font-size:11px}.geography-module__Lgl0NG__fieldnote p{margin-top:9px;font-size:19px;line-height:1.5}.geography-module__Lgl0NG__activities{padding:48px 0}.geography-module__Lgl0NG__sectionhead{max-width:680px}.geography-module__Lgl0NG__sectionhead h2,.geography-module__Lgl0NG__parentnote h2{font-family:var(--font-fraunces),Georgia,serif;margin:12px 0;font-size:clamp(28px,4vw,40px);line-height:1.2}.geography-module__Lgl0NG__sectionhead>p:last-child{font-size:18px;line-height:1.6}.geography-module__Lgl0NG__grid{border-top:1px solid #aeb59e;border-left:1px solid #aeb59e;grid-template-columns:repeat(3,minmax(0,1fr));gap:0;margin-top:32px;display:grid}.geography-module__Lgl0NG__grid article{border-bottom:1px solid #aeb59e;border-right:1px solid #aeb59e;padding:26px}.geography-module__Lgl0NG__number{font-family:var(--font-mono),monospace;color:#748160;font-size:13px}.geography-module__Lgl0NG__grid h3{font-family:var(--font-fraunces),Georgia,serif;margin:12px 0;font-size:24px}.geography-module__Lgl0NG__grid p,.geography-module__Lgl0NG__parentnote p{font-size:17px;line-height:1.65}.geography-module__Lgl0NG__parentnote{background:#e6e9dc;border-left:4px solid #6e7e55;padding:32px}.geography-module__Lgl0NG__parentnote p{max-width:850px;margin:16px 0}.geography-module__Lgl0NG__parentnote a{text-underline-offset:4px;font-weight:600}@media (max-width:800px){.geography-module__Lgl0NG__grid{grid-template-columns:repeat(2,minmax(0,1fr))}}@media (max-width:500px){.geography-module__Lgl0NG__page{padding-top:20px}.geography-module__Lgl0NG__grid{grid-template-columns:1fr}.geography-module__Lgl0NG__hero{padding:28px 22px}.geography-module__Lgl0NG__launch{gap:16px;font-size:17px}.geography-module__Lgl0NG__parentnote{padding:24px}.geography-module__Lgl0NG__intro{font-size:18px}}
